Who is Registered!

First Name
Last Name
Event
EVENT Age Group
Team Name
24 NATIONAL CHAMP Age Group
SantanaGonzales jr24 Hour SOLO M Road50-59
RichardPerrin24 Hour SOLO M MTB35-49
AaronWeller24 Hour SOLO M MTB35-49
lisalennonF Slicks and Knobbies
RonHubbard12 Hour SOLO M MTB35-49
KavanHege24 Hour SOLO M FAT BIKE35-49Colormate
DanielScott24 Hour MMMM Road TeamNTCC - Purple CRUSH
KimGama12 Hour 2 Person Mixed Road TeamChain Reaction Mixed Team
KathleenFlanigan24 Hour FFFF MTB TeamDirt Side Sisters
KatheyCarreiro24 Hour FFFF MTB TeamDirt Side Sisters
BillShepherd24 Hour 4 Person Mixed MTB TeamPhillips 66
KennethShepherd24 Hour 4 Person Mixed MTB TeamPhillips 66
MannyPenaM Slicks and Knobbies
PattyPenaF Slicks and Knobbies
BillMoreman6 Hour SOLO M MTB70-71Bicycles, Inc
KatHammers24 Hour F LARGE MTB TEAMDirt Hurts
CoriMoore24 Hour F LARGE MTB TEAMDirt Hurts
CynthiaTurnerF Slicks and Knobbies
LorendaSpain24 Hour 2 Person Mixed Road TeamSpain Farms
StanSpain24 Hour 2 Person Mixed Road TeamSpain Farms
TamaraDooley12 Hour 2 Person Mixed Road TeamTandT
TravisDooley12 Hour 2 Person Mixed Road TeamTandT
SteveSmart24 Hour MMMM MTB TeamThe Almighty Turbo Chickens
KrisNelson24 Hour MMMM MTB TeamThe Almighty Turbo Chickens
BRANDONFLOWERS24 Hour MMMM MTB TeamThe Almighty Turbo Chickens
JonnyMunoz24 Hour MMMM MTB TeamRed Hot Chili Peddlers
RobertSnedden24 Hour MMMM MTB TeamRed Hot Chili Peddlers
ChristianHerr24 Hour MMMM MTB TeamRed Hot Chili Peddlers
JakeOsterman24 Hour MMMM MTB TeamRed Hot Chili Peddlers
RonAppling12 Hour SOLO M Road35-49Hale on Wheels Cycling Cub
StephenBowers24 Hour SOLO M Road18-34
MichaelSainz24 Hour SOLO M Road35-4918-49
JimFitch24 Hour SOLO M MTB60-69
WadeCole24 Hour 4 Person Mixed MTB TeamWhite Roofing
BrentWhite24 Hour 4 Person Mixed MTB TeamWhite Roofing
MonicaOtte24 Hour F SS MTB35-49
chuckchapman24 Hour SOLO M RECUMBENT35-4918-49
NancyGunn24 Hour F LARGE MTB TEAMFancy Pants
ChrisMcKinney24 Hour MMMM MTB TeamHBL24
JeremyRiveranon-competitiveExit 106
CoryBennettnon-competitiveExit 106
DavidHousernon-competitiveTeam Terri
JustinHousernon-competitiveTeam Terri
ChuckAndersonnon-competitiveTeam Terri
DaneHaasenon-competitiveRed Dirt Riders
ChrisMizenon-competitiveRed Dirt Riders
RogerPuckettnon-competitiveER Now
ZachBeannon-competitiveTeam Dad Bod
BradClarknon-competitiveTeam Clark
LarsonLeidignon-competitivePeloton43
drewmasonnon-competitiveRoad Does Not End
RebeccaHolcomb-Masonnon-competitiveRoad Does Not End
CherynHargravenon-competitiveTeam H
DonnyHargravenon-competitiveTeam H
JacobHargravenon-competitiveTeam H
JasonTurnernon-competitive
DwainBuntingnon-competitiveTeam Terri
CarolineBloom24 Hour SOLO F Road18-34
ChristopherBolan24 Hour SOLO M SS MTB35-49Big Pig Racing
emilycoutu24 Hour SOLO F Road18-34
MARCELOFRIZZO24 Hour SOLO M MTB35-49
DavidLachniet24 Hour SOLO M MTB60-69
DerekRogersNon-CompetitiveTeam Terri
AramRosenthalNon-Competitive
ErnestWalleyNon-Competitive
JeremyPollard24 SOLO M MTB35-49Colormate
SusanAlger24 Hour SOLO F Road35-49Team Terri
Richie MFBean24 Hour 2 Person Mixed MTB TeamBad Hombre Racing
ryanellis24 Hour SOLO M MTB35-49
BrittanyGunn24 Hour F LARGE MTB TEAMFancy Pants
johnkotrla24 Hour SOLO M Road35-49
AmandaLove24 Hour F LARGE MTB TEAMFancy Pants
KerrySmithNon-CompetitiveThe Budinski's
GuyGilbertNon-CompetitiveThe Budinski's
RichardDouglassNon-CompetitiveThe Budinski's
RebaBeckerNon-CompetitivePeloton43
CharlieClark24 Hour SOLO M MTB35-49
TonyClark24 Hour MMMM Road TeamGRAYHOUNDS
RobertoFlor24 Hour SOLO M MTB50-59
LeeHarding24 Hour MM MTB TeamNUTZ!
MicheleKauffman24 Hour FFFF Road TeamTeam KK Full of Hope
SamuelMendez24 Hour MM MTB TeamNUTZ!
LetriciaNiegos24 Hour FFFF Road TeamTeam KK Full of Hope
JamesShort24 Hour SOLO M Road35-49Red Dirt Riders18-49
EDDIETARVIN24 Hour MMMM MTB TeamP/B Cadence Cyclery
SusanTrollinger24 Hour FFFF Road TeamTeam KK Full of Hope
JacobWalden24 Hour SOLO M MTB18-34
ShaneWalden24 Hour SOLO M MTB35-49
LauraAltonNon-CompetitivePeloton43
AaronCappillaNon-CompetitiveThe Budinski's
MelanieBarger24 Hour 2 Person Mixed Road TeamBig Kahuna
JimKirkpatrick24 Hour SOLO M Road50-59The Budinski's
DorothyLee24 Hour FFFF Road TeamTeam KK Full of Hope
DanielRawls24 Hour MMMM MTB TeamP/B Cadence Cyclery
VernonZearleyNon-CompetitiveThe Budinski's
TomHagerNon-Competitive
ScottHudsonNon-CompetitivePeloton43
DavidBerry24 Hour MIXED LARGE MTB TeamAmarillo National Bank
SalvadorGomez24 Hour MIXED LARGE MTB TeamAmarillo National Bank
ChrisHopkinson24 Hour SOLO M Road50-5950-59
JamesCox24 Hour MMMM MTB TeamThursday Night Boys
DaleMeadowsGhost Rider24 Hours Cancer Survivorship Center
PamMcMillanGhost Rider24 Hours Cancer Survivorship Center
PennieBowlesGhost Rider24 Hours Cancer Survivorship Center
JenniferBrownGhost Rider24 Hours Cancer Survivorship Center
RoelofBeetge24 Hour 2 Person Mixed MTB TeamOe sports 1
DarenLynnNon-CompetitiveNICA Lubbock
JOESIMMONSNon-CompetitiveAtmos Energy
ShondaMeadowsGhost Rider24 Hours Cancer Survivorship Center
BillyMorganNon-CompetitiveCrankin it for the Cure
HeathWakefield24 Hour SOLO M Road35-49The Budinski's
ToddWhatleyNon-CompetitiveThe Budinski's
RickHiggins24 Hour 4 Person Mixed MTB TeamBoyd's Equipment
KimHigginsNon-CompetitiveBoyd's Equipment
MarkBolt24 Hour SOLO M MTB35-49
MarkMonteneroGhost Rider
LucieHanzlikF Slicks and Knobbies
ChadRhynehartNon-Competitive
ChristineRhynehartNon-Competitive
KendaylKirkland24 Hour MIXED LARGE MTB TeamAmarillo National Bank
StephanieSimon24 Hour SOLO F MTB35-49
ClintWesthoff24 Hour SOLO M ROAD35-49
JasonMillerNon-CompetitiveThe Budinski's
RianSmoak24 Hour SOLO M MTB35-49
LisaBick24 Hour Competitive Team TBDChain Reaction Mixed Team
TomBick24 Hour Competitive Team TBDChain Reaction Mixed Team
StephenHazelton12 Hour Competitive Team TBDChain Reaction Mixed Team